DZIEWCZĘTA
100 m ppł.
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
|
Katarzyna Siewruk
Michalina Polak
Wiktoria Rusin
Michalina Górecka
Kamila Bolibrzuch
Iwona Budzeń
Natalia Damek
Martyna Barycka
|
PG 1
PG 9
PG 1
PG 7
PG 2
PG 8
PG 5
PG 5
|
14,8
18,5
18,6
19,8
20,2
21,5
21,7
22,1
|
300 m ppł.
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
|
Kamila Jastrzębska
Małgorzata Mynte
Karolina Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalczyk
Iwona Budzeń
Dominika Oliwa
Martyna Druszcz
Paulina Popko
|
PG 4
PG 9
PG 1
PG 9
PG 8
PG 1
PG 5
PG 5
|
49,4
52,1
56,7
57,3
1;05,6
1;09,3
1;12,1
1;17,5
|
100 m
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VII
IX
X
X
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
3,5
3,5
2
1
1
|
Katarzyna Siewruk
Barbara Wierzbicka
Rafaela Prokop
Pola Ginał
Jagoda Marek
Karolina Kowalska
Alicja Birecka
Łucja Pszon
Barbara Mikulec
Agata Skrzypczyńska
Anna Czajkowska
|
PG 1
PG 2
PG 5
PG 8
PG 6
PG 1
PG 2
PG 9
PG 5
PG 9
PG 8
|
12,1
14,1
14,4
14,6
14,9
15,2
15,0
15,0
15,3
15,6
15,6
|
300 m
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
IX
X
XI
XII
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
1
1
|
Kamila Jastrzębska
Małgorzata Mynte
Anna Szymczyszyn
Jagoda Baraniewicz
Natalia Smolin
Anna Ciszewska
Amanda Krawczyk
Aleksandra Kryńska
Patrycja Owczarzak
Agnieszka Pardej
Martina Janeczko
Agnieszka Symala
|
PG 4
PG 9
PG 9
PG 1
PG 2
PG 8
PG 8
PG 6
PG 5
PG 6
PG 1
PG 5
|
44,0
44,9
49,4
51,3
52,0
53,1
53,9
54,5
55,2
55,9
56,6
60,1
|
600 m
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
IX
X
XI
XII
XIII
XIV
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
|
Jolanta Uciechowska
Katarzyna Koc
Paulina Skrzypczyk
Katarzyna Demska
Natalia Drzymała
Aleksandra Konieczna
Daria Wilsz
Magdalena Lisowska
Paulina Skomra
Anna Prassol
Joanna Jurkiewicz
Anna Czajkowska
Julia Dębicka
Magda Marcinków
|
PG 2
PG 9
PG 1
PG 7
PG 4
PG 4
PG 6
PG 1
PG 2
PG 5
PG 9
PG 8
PG 8
PG 5
|
1;53,2
2;00,3
2;02,7
2;04,9
2;06,6
2;06,7
2;10,4
2;11,4
2;12,7
2;13,3
2;13,9
2;15,8
2;31,6
2;39,1
|
1000 m
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
IX
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
|
Joanna Stachera
Zuzanna Wolbach
Katarzyna Puzio
Urszula Leszyńska
Monika Lang
Ines Macher
Katarzyna Olszewska
Iwona Szawłowska
Aleksandra Prażmowska
|
PG 7
PG 6
PG 9
PG 5
PG 8
PG 9
PG 1
PG 8
PG 1
|
3;32,5
3;39,2
3;40,1
3;41,7
3;50,2
3;51,1
3;59,8
4;04,9
4;16,1
|
SKOK W DAL
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
IX
X
XI
XII
XIII
XIV
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
|
Jagoda Marek
Aleksandra Herman
Alicja Klisz
Pamela Święc
Anna Fuks
Natalia Cebula
Zuzanna Graczyk
Magdalena Danowska
Adrianna Anuszczyk
Aleksandra Kocot
Anna Sienkiewicz
Alicja Birecka
Agata Skrzypczyńska
Patrycja Sajdak
|
PG 6
PG 7
PG 4
PG 8
PG 1
PG 9
PG 5
PG 2
PG 6
PG 8
PG 1
PG 2
PG 9
PG 7
|
4,18
4,13
4,11
4,07
4,05
4,04
3,98
3,94
3,66
3,64
3,51
3,48
3,34
3,09
|
PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
IX
X
XI
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
1
|
Weronika Bąk
Zuzanna Wrona
Natalia Fesdorf
Iga Gogolok
Ewelina Dzierżak
Karolina Niedźwiecka
Dagmara Koziarska
Katarzyna Krysta
Magda Danowska
Aleksandra Szpryngiel
Agnieszka Rudkiewicz
|
PG 9
PG 5
PG 7
PG 7
PG 8
PG 8
PG 6
PG 9
PG 2
PG 5
PG 1
|
10,78
9,84
9,63
9,57
9,49
8,77
8,64
8,31
7,90
7,33
6,36
|
SKOK WZWYŻ
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
3
|
Katarzyna Aleksandrowicz
Aleksandra Herman
Michalina Polak
Wiktoria Rusin
Michalina Górecka
Anna Fuks
Izabela Brocka
Monika Widera
|
PG 8
PG 7
PG 9
PG 1
PG 7
PG 1
PG 5
PG 2
|
150
145
145
140
135
135
130
115
|
RZUT OSZCZEPEM
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
|
Monika Mioska
Karolina Jastrzębska
Zuzanna Wrona
Dagmara Koziarska
Agata Korytkiewicz
Karolina Niedźwiedzka
Katarzyna Trzepizur
|
PG 5
PG 9
PG 5
PG 6
PG 1
PG 8
PG 8
|
23,80
22,02
20,95
18,56
18,00
16,75
16,70
|
RZUT DYSKIEM
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
|
Weronika Bąk
Karolina Jastrzębska
Iga Gogolok
Katarzyna Trzepizur
Monika Mioska
Ewelina Dzierżak
|
PG 9
PG 9
PG 7
PG 8
PG 5
PG 8
|
30,40
29,75
27,78
27,30
26,50
26,48
|
SZTAFETA 4 X 100
MIEJSCE
|
PUNKTY
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
|
SZKOŁA
|
WYNIK
|
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
|
12
10
8
7
6
5
4
|
Małgorzata Mynte, Anna Szymczyszyn
Michalina Polak, Karolina Jastrzębska
Paulina Skrzypczyk, Wiktoria Rusin
Jagoda Baraniewicz, Katarzyna Siewruk
Magda Danowska, Alicja Birecka
Barbara Wierzbicka, Natalia Smolin
Kamila Jastrzębska, Alicja Klisz
Edyta Bartyla, Aleksandra Konieczna
Aleksandra Herman, Joanna Stachera
Katarzyna Demska, Michalina Górecka
Pamela Święs, Aleksandra Kocot
Amanda Krawczyk, Pola Ginał
Zuzanna Graczyk, Martyna Barycka
Iga Cygan, Rafaela Prokop
|
PG 9
PG 1
PG 2
PG 4
PG 7
PG 8
PG 5
|
56,5
56,6
58,6
58,8
1;00,5
1;01,2
1;01,5
|
|